Banner Logo

coffee hour graphic

If you cannot host coffee hour on the date assigned to you, please switch with someone and call the church office and/or mark the change on the coffee hour schedule posted in the parish hall.


February

4th  Charlaine & Bill Andrulot
11thJim & Lyn Conley, Doug & Courtney Ludeman
18thJoy Gwaltney, Wendy Smith
25thFred & Laura Woodard, Alison & Tom Kimmitt

March

4th  Betty & Morris Dillingham, Joan & Tony Blackstone
11thDoris & Al Myers, Charlaine & Bill Andrulot
18thDonna Soule, Bart & Leslye Morrison
25thIrene Haley, Jan & George Beckett

April
1st  (Easter Sunday) Hospitality Team # ____________
8th  Eleanor Semerjian, Priscilla Williams
15thRandy Smith & Sharon Baldacci, Jeanne Hickey
22ndPauline & Bobby Edmonds, Herb & Pam Smith
29thStan & Judy Rasberry, Melinda Floom & Fred Wimberly

May
6th  Ernie Proctor, Tom & Elaine Price
13thPaul & Peggy Lassanske, Bill & Barbara Ressler
20th(Bishop’s Visit) Hospitality Team # ___________
27thBetty Dillingham, Sally Custer

June
3rd  Betty Cralle, Jeanette Cralle
10thDoris & Al Myers, Lyn & Art Neira
17thHoward & Lyn York, Judy & Ward LeHardy
24thWalt & Phyllis TeStrake, Marie & Al Carstensen

July
1st  Tashia Elmore, Davie & Cindy Peresluha
8th  Julie Pritchard, Bob & Suzy Norman
15thJoan Marie Parasine, Constance McDearmon
22ndGay Posey, Jane Wrightson, Sandi Ward
29thIrene Haley, Saunee Hamlett

August
5th  Dick & Barbara Seed, Pam & Herb Smith
12thBonnie Odend’hal, Donna Soule
19thWendy Smith, Joy Gwaltney
26thJan & George Beckett, Bart & Leslye Morrison

September
2nd  Alison & Tom Kimmitt, Fred & Laura Woodard
9th  Dixie & Jim Sanderlin
16thJim & Lyn Conley, Courtney & Doug Ludeman
23rdBetty Cralle, Jeanette Cralle
30thJeanne Hickey, Randy Smith & Sharon Baldacci

October
7th  Bobby & Pauline Edmonds, Gay Posey
14thFrank & Denise McCarthy, Judy & Ward LeHardy
21stEleanor Semerjian, Priscilla Williams
28thTom & Elaine Price, Peggy & Paul Lassanske

November
4th  Melinda Floom & Fred Wimberly, Stan & Judy Rasberry
11th(Veteran’s Day) Hospitality Team # _____________
18thJoan & Tony Blackstone, Cindy Fife, Henry Fife, Faith Sinclair
25thSuzy & Bob Norman, Lucy & Jim Logan

December
2ndTashia Elmore, Phyllis & Walt TeStrake
9thAl & Marie Carstensen, Sally Custer
16th*
23rd*
30th*


Thank You!